GATLIN, MARY Assistant Principal- 8th/9th Grade
PRITCHARD, SHELLEY Assistant Principal-10th-12th grade
REESE, MICHAEL Assistant Principal- 6th/7th Grade, Athletic Director
STINSON, TODD Principal

AGAN, JENNIFER Mathematics, ACT coach
BAXLEY, NANCY Individuals and Societies
BELL, KENDRA Physical and Health Education
BERGREN, MAUREEN Individuals & Societies
BOHN, REBECCA Language Acquisition - Spanish
BROCK, JAMIE Gifted Education
BROWN, KIMBERLY Sciences
BUCKNER, DREW Arts - MS Band Director
BUNTAIN, BRANDI Exceptional Education
CACICEDO, REBECCA Language Acquisition - Spanish
CARPENTER, DUSTIN Career and Technical Education
CLARK, SAM Individuals and Societies
DANIEL, JULIE Mathematics
DANTZLER, JENNIFER Language Acquisition - Spanish
DODSON, ROB Design- STEM
DOEBLER, MATT Language & Literature, Film Studies
DRAPER, VERENA Language Acquisition - German
Evans, John Math Teacher/Algebra 2
GANDY, JOSH Exceptional Education , HS Baseball Coach
GEERLINGS, JANET Language Acquisition - German
GOODGAME, KAY Mathematics
GOZA, MICHAEL Language and Literature
HAGEN, QUINN Sciences
Hanzelik, Martha SMMH
HARDISON, STACEY Mathematics
Harrison, Kendall SMMHS - Bible History
HAYDON, TRACY Language Acquisition - Spanish
HILLIS, JESSE Sciences
HORN, STEPHANIE 7th and 8th Science
JELLISON, JOE Individuals and Societies, HS Wrestling Coach
KELLEY, JACOB Arts - Visual
LACHANCE, LAURA Language and Literature
LAY, MARY Language Acquisition - German
LEAVY, MICHELLE Arts - Visual
LENNON, JOHN Arts - Theatre
LEWALLEN, STEPHANIE Sciences
LING, CLIFF Individuals and Societies
MACRELLIS, KATHERINE Sciences
MANNING, SHAINA Language and Literature
MARTIN, BELINDA MYP Implementation Coach
MASTIN, JENNIFER DP Literature, Year 1
MATHEWS, YANG Mathematics
MCCLAIN, ELIZABETH Arts - Visual, MS Cheer Coach
MCCORMACK, KATHY Mathematics
MCGANN, ALEX Individuals and Societies
MCGANN, JENNIFER Individuals and Societies
MCLAIN, CHRISTINA Language and Literature
MEZNAR, CLAIRE Language Acquisition - Spanish & French
MITCHELL, RODNEY Design - Career and Technical Education
NORTHCUTT, RICHARD Sciences
OWNBY, HAROLD Arts - String Orchestra
PARKS, SUSAN Arts - Visual
Patterson, Jessica Science
PAYNE, JOSHUA Design - STEM, MS Baseball Coach
PERRY, ERIN Science
PETTIT-SHAHEEN, AMANDA English
POSS, DAVID Individuals and Societies
POWELL, SISSY Exceptional Education
RAPER, MATTHEW Language and Literature
Raynolds, Chris Science
REDMAN, STEVEN Individuals and Societies, HS Boys Basketball Coach
ROBERTS, JOSHUA Individuals and Societies
ROBERTSON, KRISTIN Language and Literature
RODDY, SHANNON Media Specialist
ROUNDY, ANGELA Language and Literature
SEWELL, FRANCENE Arts - Visual, MS Cross Country Coach
SMITH, JESSICA Mathematics
STEWART, ELIZABETH Mathematics
STRICKLIN, DENISE Language Acquisition - Spanish
STUBBLEFIELD, CINDY Mathematics
THARP, TARA Language and Literature
THEVENET, AMBER Language Acquisition - French
THOMAS, CAROLE Individuals and Societies
TOMPKINS, ANDREW Mathematics
UPSHAW, REGINALD Exceptional Education Teacher
WAGNER, MARION Language Acquisition - French & Language and Literature
WALKER, SHELBY Arts - HS Band Director
WEBB, OLIVIA Science
Webb, Tony Signal Mtn M/H
WHITNEY, EMILY (Lorri) Gifted Education (High School)
WHITSON, EMILY Language Acquisition - French
WILLCUTT, JORDAN Mathematics
WOOD, HAYLEY Technology & Design, PE, MS Girls Soccer

ADAMS, MELISSA School Secretary
DAGNAN, SHERRY JR/SR School Counselor
LYNESS, WENDY ISS (In School Suspension)
MITCHUM, SANDY College Advisor
PATTON, SUSAN Registrar
PENTON, LYNN Exceptional Education
PRICE, DEBBIE High School Secretary
QUEEN, JULIE Bookkeeper
SHARPE, LESLIE 9th/10th School Counselor
SNYDER, PAM Nurses 2nd
SUMMERLIN, LORIE Middle School Counselor
SWAN, PATRICIA Attendance
THOMAS, MARQUITA International Baccalaureate Programs Coordinator
WILSON, LESLIE Learning Center

Willingham, Laura High School Cheer Coach & Spirit Coordinator